Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
47 Narrows, Freetown, MA 02702
1/42

$560,000

$560,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

47 Narrows, Freetown, MA 02702

Listed by Adam R. Amaral of Amaral & Associates RE

25 Jillson Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895
1/18

$299,000

$319,000

6.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,214 SqFt

25 Jillson Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

Listed by Spectrum Real Estate Consultants of Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

16 Park St, Rehoboth, MA 02769
1/41

$355,000

$349,995

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

16 Park St, Rehoboth, MA 02769

Listed by Brandi Kenny of Real Broker MA, LLC

483 Tremont St, Rehoboth, MA 02769
1/38

$465,000

$474,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

483 Tremont St, Rehoboth, MA 02769

Listed by Kyle Seyboth of Century 21 The Seyboth Team

34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095
1/41

$597,200

$525,000

13.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,841 SqFt

34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095

Listed by Shelly Gingras of Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130
1/38

$930,000

$889,000

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,573 SqFt

69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130

Listed by Ellen + Janis Team of Compass

95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155
1/42

$1,300,000

$1,050,000

23.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155

Listed by The Ali Joyce Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923
1/40

$600,000

$599,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,452 SqFt

17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923

Listed by The Bill Butler Group of Leading Edge Real Estate

104 Homes Ave, Boston, MA 02122
1/7

$530,000

$499,999

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,536 SqFt

104 Homes Ave, Boston, MA 02122

Listed by Commonwealth Living Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

478 Torrey St #8, Brockton, MA 02301
1/5

$170,000

$214,000

20.6%

478 Torrey St #8, Brockton, MA 02301

Listed by Ruth Littleton of Littleton Realty Group

63 Pond St #63, Natick, MA 01760
1/40

$579,000

$579,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,185 SqFt

63 Pond St #63, Natick, MA 01760

Listed by Dan Young of Realty Executives Boston West

1080 Shirley St, Winthrop, MA 02152
1/21

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,278 SqFt

1080 Shirley St, Winthrop, MA 02152

Listed by Reserve Team of Reference Real Estate

590 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351
1/22

$389,000

$379,900

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath825 SqFt

590 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

Listed by Commonwealth Living Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

141 Essex #D6, Saugus, MA 01906
1/31

$380,000

$379,000

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt

141 Essex #D6, Saugus, MA 01906

Listed by Henry Choi of Real Broker MA, LLC

320 Middlesex Ave #A207, Medford, MA 02155
1/42

$855,000

$865,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

320 Middlesex Ave #A207, Medford, MA 02155

Listed by The Jenkins Group of Keller Williams Realty

38 Moseley Avenue #1, Newburyport, MA 01950
1/30

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath786 SqFt

38 Moseley Avenue #1, Newburyport, MA 01950

Listed by Coastal Life Realty Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

4 First St, Sutton, MA 01590
1/24

$455,000

$469,990

3.2%
6 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

4 First St, Sutton, MA 01590

Listed by The Liberty Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

86 Indian Rd, Waltham, MA 02451
1/33

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,420 SqFt

86 Indian Rd, Waltham, MA 02451

Listed by The Ali Joyce Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

176 Read St, Attleboro, MA 02703
1/37

$480,000

$449,900

6.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,806 SqFt

176 Read St, Attleboro, MA 02703

Listed by The Ponte Group of Keller Williams South Watuppa

43 Lourdes Ave #2, Boston, MA 02130
1/24

$890,000

$899,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

43 Lourdes Ave #2, Boston, MA 02130

Listed by Angela Guo of Red Tree Real Estate

351 Silver Hill Road, Concord, MA 01742
1/38

$1,451,000

$1,325,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

351 Silver Hill Road, Concord, MA 01742

Listed by Adams & Co. Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

83 Saunders Rd, Norwood, MA 02062
1/24

$946,000

$845,000

12.0%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,146 SqFt

83 Saunders Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

Listed by Josephine Ligato of Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

8 Warren Square #2, Boston, MA 02130
1/42

$1,545,000

$1,475,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,219 SqFt

8 Warren Square #2, Boston, MA 02130

Listed by Tristan R. Rushton of Arborview Realty Inc.

15 Hilltop Terr, Ludlow, MA 01056
1/6

$158,500

$175,000

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

15 Hilltop Terr, Ludlow, MA 01056

Listed by Tammy Crochiere of Real Broker MA, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Real Broker

Jason & Brandi Kenny

License ID: RES.0046098

+1(401) 249-1632 kennyrealtors@gmail.com

P.O. Box 352, Voluntown, CT, 06384, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

default

Real Broker

Jason & Brandi Kenny

License ID: RES.0046098

+1(401) 249-1632 kennyrealtors@gmail.com

P.O. Box 352, Voluntown, CT, 06384, United States